Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 10
08/11/2019Game4:30 PMJCYFL: F: PatriotsMarcus FieldWin
08/17/2019Game10:30 AMSBYFL: F: GreenMarcus FieldWin
08/24/2019Game10:30 AMF: WhiteMarcus FieldTied
08/31/2019Game11:30 AMF: BlackPoor House FarmLoss
09/07/2019Game3:00 PMF: WolvesMarcus FieldWin
09/14/2019Game10:30 AMF: BlueMarcus FieldLoss
09/21/2019Game11:30 AMF: OrangePoor House FarmLoss
10/05/2019Game1:00 PMF: GreenMosby FieldLoss
10/13/2019Game10:00 AMPatriotsPoor House Farm ParkWin
10/20/2019Game12:00 PMOrangePoor House FarmLoss

Players

Division Standings

Freshmen
Black8-2-00.800
Orange10-0-01.000
Blue6-4-00.600
Patriots3-6-00.333
Cougars4-5-10.450
Green1-8-00.111
White2-6-10.278
Wolves3-6-00.333

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

Week 6 Schedule Changes
Sunday, September 8, 2019 4:43 PM sent by: OTB Team
Games on Sat 9/14 at Poor House have been moved to Sun, 9/15. Same times and location.
Page 1 of 1