Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
08/10/2019Game11:00 AMBSYFL: F: WolvesBerkeley Springs13-7 (Win)
08/18/2019Game2:00 PMHYFL: F: BluePoor House Farm0-40 (Win)
08/24/2019Game10:00 AMF: OrangePoor House Farm38-0 (Loss)
08/31/2019Game11:30 AMF: CougarsPoor House Farm0-34 (Win)
09/07/2019Game11:30 AMF: WhiteMosby Field31-13 (Win)
09/15/2019Game11:30 AMF: PatriotsPoor House Farm6-14 (Win)
09/21/2019Game2:30 PMSBYFL: F: GreenMosby Field20-0 (Win)
10/05/2019Game2:30 PMF: OrangePoor House Farm0-44 (Loss)
10/13/2019Game11:30 AMWhitePoor House Farm Park40-0 (Win)
10/20/2019Game10:30 AMBluePoor House Farm7-14 (Win)
10/26/2019Game12:00 PMOrangeMusselman High School0-24 (Loss)

Players

Division Standings

Freshmen
Black8-3-00.727
Orange11-0-01.000
Blue6-4-00.600
Patriots3-6-00.333
Cougars4-5-10.450
Green1-8-00.111
White2-6-10.278
Wolves3-6-00.333

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements